Is Premium Spices Dehydrated Garlic Scapes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Scapes (Non-irradiated).

Check Premium Spices Dehydrated Garlic Scapes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing