Is PREMIUM SPUMONI ICE CREAM, SPUMONI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, WHEY, STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM AND CARRAGEENAN), SPUMONI FRUIT (SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, APPLES, CRANBERRIES, RAISINS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BLACK CHERRIES, GRAPES, PEACHES, MALIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED #40, NUTMEG), CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC (COLOR), BLUE #1, RED #3.

Check PREMIUM SPUMONI ICE CREAM, SPUMONI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go