Is PREMIUM STRAWBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check PREMIUM STRAWBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM STRAWBERRY FRUIT SPREAD, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking