Is PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apricots, Sulfur Dioxide, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, Contains Sulfur Dioxide As A To Promote Color Retention

Check PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM SUN-DRIED APRICOTS, FANCY, PEAK-SEASON is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastCooking