Is Premium Super Dense Balsamic Vinegar, 8.5 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar.
Check Premium Super Dense Balsamic Vinegar, 8.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Super Dense Balsamic Vinegar, 8.5 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Super Dense Balsamic Vinegar, 8.5 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing


