Is PREMIUM TEXAS TRADITIONS PORK & VENSION SAUSAGE, SMOKED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, VENISON, SALT, ISOLATED OAT FIBER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM TEXAS TRADITIONS PORK & VENSION SAUSAGE, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep