Is PREMIUM, THICK SLICED BACON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM, THICK SLICED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmoky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking