Is PREMIUM TOASTED BLACK EDAMAME, DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA LIQUOR, BLACK EDAMAME, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTRIN, BUTTEROIL, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM TOASTED BLACK EDAMAME, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitterNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking