Is PREMIUM TOASTED BLACK EDAMAME, TOASTED COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK EDAMAME, CANE SUGAR, TOASTED COCONUT, BROWN RICE SYRUP.
Check PREMIUM TOASTED BLACK EDAMAME, TOASTED COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM TOASTED BLACK EDAMAME, TOASTED COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


