Is PREMIUM TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER, (CREAM, SALT), DARK FLAVORED CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, COCOA, PURE VANILLA, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN), SUGAR, ALMONDS, COFFEE GROUNDS, PECANS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PREMIUM TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM TOFFEE, DARK CHOCOLATE COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterButteryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


