Is PREMIUM TOFFEE ICE CREAM WITH TOFFEE CHUNKS AND A THICK CARAMEL RIBBON, MT. TOFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CANDY PIECES {MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), BUTTER, ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SOY LECITHIN}, WHEY, CARAMEL FUDGE SWIRL {CORN SYRUP, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, SKIM MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PECTIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE}, CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, TOFFEE {SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), BUTTER, ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SOY LECITHIN}, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, ANNATTO FOR COLOR.

Check PREMIUM TOFFEE ICE CREAM WITH TOFFEE CHUNKS AND A THICK CARAMEL RIBBON, MT. TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking