Is PREMIUM TRIPLE FRUIT SPREAD, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT (BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES), SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM (WATER BINDER), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (SOURCE OF CALCIUM-GELIFIANT), BLUE 1.
Check PREMIUM TRIPLE FRUIT SPREAD, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM TRIPLE FRUIT SPREAD, BLUEBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES & STRAWBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


