Is PREMIUM TRIPLE FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRUIT (RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES), SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM (WATER BINDER), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), CALCIUM CHLORIDE (SOURCE OF CALCIUM-GELIFIANT), RED 40.
Check PREMIUM TRIPLE FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM TRIPLE FRUIT SPREAD, RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES & BLACKBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


