Is PREMIUM TROPICAL NECTAR, MANGO BANANA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MANGO PULP, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE, XANTHAN GUM, CMC, NATURAL BANANA FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check PREMIUM TROPICAL NECTAR, MANGO BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM TROPICAL NECTAR, MANGO BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSmoothie


