Is PREMIUM TURKEY HOT DOGS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF TAPIOCA STARCH, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PREMIUM TURKEY HOT DOGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM TURKEY HOT DOGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingOn The GoMeal Prep


