Is Premium Uncured Turkey Pepperoni Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CULTURED CELERY JUICE, SEA SALT, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check Premium Uncured Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.