Is Premium Uncured Turkey Pepperoni Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, CULTURED CELERY JUICE, SEA SALT, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GRANULATED GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE

Check Premium Uncured Turkey Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.