Is PREMIUM VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC COCONUT SPREAD, PREMIUM VANILLA BEAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PUREED COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT SYRUP, ORGANIC PALM SHORTENING, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, NON GMO SUNFLOWER LECITHIN

Check PREMIUM VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC COCONUT SPREAD, PREMIUM VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking