Is Premium Vanilla Latte Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Coffee), Sugar, Less than 2% of Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Salt
Check Premium Vanilla Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Vanilla Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


