Is Premium Veg Tray W/Dip - 46 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carrots, tomatoes, dip (see dip packaging for and allergens), cauliflower, celery, broccoli, snap peas

Check Premium Veg Tray W/Dip - 46 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish