Is Premium Vegetable Soup Mix - Dehydrated (12 oz. Quart Size Jar) by Harmony House Foods Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Carrots, Onions, Tomatoes, Peas, Celery, Green Peppers, Green Beans, Parsley
Check Premium Vegetable Soup Mix - Dehydrated (12 oz. Quart Size Jar) by Harmony House Foods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Vegetable Soup Mix - Dehydrated (12 oz. Quart Size Jar) by Harmony House Foods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Premium Vegetable Soup Mix - Dehydrated (12 oz. Quart Size Jar) by Harmony House Foods is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking


