Is PREMIUM VEGETARIAN QUINOA CHILI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), BLACK BEANS (BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WHITE BEANS (WHITE BEANS, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), RED QUINOA, ONION, CRUSHED TOMATO (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SUNTAN PEPPER, ROASTED CORN, SPICES, RED WINE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, CANOLA OIL, LIME JUICE, CORN STARCH, GARLIC, SEA SALT, HERBS, NISIN.

Check PREMIUM VEGETARIAN QUINOA CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSoup
Egg Free? PREMIUM VEGETARIAN QUINOA CHILI | Spoonful