Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (for Color).

Check PREMIUM VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? PREMIUM VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE CRACKER CUT SLICES, VERMONT SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful