Is PREMIUM WAFERS WITH STRAWBERRY CREAM, STRAWBERRY CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY POWDER, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, THICKENING AGENT (POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATURAL COLOR (BEET ROOT JUICE), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (STRAWBERRY, VANILLIN), STRAWBERRY POWDER (0.1%), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE), SALT.
Check PREMIUM WAFERS WITH STRAWBERRY CREAM, STRAWBERRY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM WAFERS WITH STRAWBERRY CREAM, STRAWBERRY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Sheet
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


