Is PREMIUM WHITE CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check PREMIUM WHITE CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Egg Free? PREMIUM WHITE CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful