Is PREMIUM WHITE CHOCOLATE STICKS, COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. FILLING: SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA NUT), DRY WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, ROASTED COCONUT, COCONUT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM WHITE CHOCOLATE STICKS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM WHITE CHOCOLATE STICKS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


