Is Premium White Fungus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE FUNGUS(NO SULFITE, HAS BEEN ADDED IN THIS PRODUCT,, BUT IT MAY CONTAINS TRACE AMOUNT OF IT.)
Check Premium White Fungus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium White Fungus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


