Is Premium White Fungus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE FUNGUS(NO SULFITE, HAS BEEN ADDED IN THIS PRODUCT,, BUT IT MAY CONTAINS TRACE AMOUNT OF IT.)

Check Premium White Fungus against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep