Is PREMIUM WHOLE FRUIT BLUEBERRY, GREEK YOGURT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, PURE CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, NONFAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, YOGURT POWDER, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL FLAVOR), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.
Check PREMIUM WHOLE FRUIT BLUEBERRY, GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM WHOLE FRUIT BLUEBERRY, GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


