Is PREMIUM WHOLEGRAIN OATS KAVANAGH'S FREE FROM Best Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM WHOLEGRAIN GATS

Check PREMIUM WHOLEGRAIN OATS KAVANAGH'S FREE FROM Best against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep