Is Premium Wild Albacore Chunk White Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Water, Sea Salt.

Check Premium Wild Albacore Chunk White Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Wild Albacore Chunk White Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep