Is PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT LIGHT TUNA IN WATER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Tuna, Water, Salt
Check PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT LIGHT TUNA IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT LIGHT TUNA IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM WILD CAUGHT LIGHT TUNA IN WATER is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiNeutral
Texture
FlakyLight
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


