Is Premium Wild Caught Shell-On Pink Shrimp Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shell on pink shrimp, metabisulfite (e-223)

Check Premium Wild Caught Shell-On Pink Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad