Is PREMIUM WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE SEASONING & MARINADE, WORCESTERSHIRE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, SPICES, ANCHOVIES, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), GRANULATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, TAMARIND EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE SEASONING & MARINADE, WORCESTERSHIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE SEASONING & MARINADE, WORCESTERSHIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingSalad


