Is Premsyn PMS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

acetaminophen, pamabrom, pyrilamine maleate, blue 2, candelilla wax, corn starch, ethylparaben, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone, pregelatinized starch, propylparaben, red 40, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, talc, titanium dioxide (309-044)

Check Premsyn PMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go