Is PRENATAL DHA - 90 SOFTGELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Fat, Fat, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Total Omega-3, Epa (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Other Omega-3s, Purified Deep Sea Fish Oil (From Anchovies And Sardines), Softgel Capsule (Gelatin, Water, Glycerin), D-alpha Tocopherol, Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol In Olive Oil)
Check PRENATAL DHA - 90 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRENATAL DHA - 90 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PRENATAL DHA - 90 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Softgel Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


