Is Prenatal Gummies + Algal DHA Raspberry, Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water Usp, Algal Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Annatto (Color), Ascorbic Acid, Biotin, Black/purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (Color), Carnauba Wax, Cholecalciferol, Citric Acid, Cyanocobalamin, D-calcium Pantothenate, Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Folic Acid, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Lemon Flavor, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Nicotinamide, Pectin, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Retinyl Acetate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Soybean Oil, Zinc Citrate, Contains: Soy

Check Prenatal Gummies + Algal DHA Raspberry, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prenatal Gummies + Algal DHA Raspberry, Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go