Is Prenatal Gummies Lemon and Raspberry Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavors
- lactic acid
- sucrose
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Water, Gelatin, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Colors, Blueberry And Carrot Concentrates, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors
Check Prenatal Gummies Lemon and Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prenatal Gummies Lemon and Raspberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Where to buy
Prenatal Gummies Lemon and Raspberry Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


