Is Prenatal Multivitamin Plus DHA, Softgels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil, Purified Water, : Yellow Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Rosemary Extract And Ascorbic Acid (As Antioxidants), Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1, Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Contains: Soy

Check Prenatal Multivitamin Plus DHA, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prenatal Multivitamin Plus DHA, Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go