Is Prenatal Multivitamin Plus DHA, Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil, Purified Water, : Yellow Beeswax, Soy Lecithin, Rosemary Extract And Ascorbic Acid (As Antioxidants), Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1, Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Contains: Soy

Check Prenatal Multivitamin Plus DHA, Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prenatal Multivitamin Plus DHA, Softgels is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go