Is Prep Set Go Sweet Potato Chunks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato

Check Prep Set Go Sweet Potato Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prep Set Go Sweet Potato Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking