Is Préparation culinaire à base de vinaigre à la purée de figue Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol vinegar with 8% acidity 49.9%, fig purée 48.9%, wild blueberry purée, sugar, antioxidant: ascorbic acid.

Check Préparation culinaire à base de vinaigre à la purée de figue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping