Is Prepared Broadbean, Hot Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broad Bean, Salt, Palm Oil, Chili
Check Prepared Broadbean, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prepared Broadbean, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Prepared Broadbean, Hot is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


