Is Prepared Extra Hot Horseradish Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Vinegar, Canola and/or soybean oil, Water, Salt, Frozen egg yolk, Sugar, Mustard, Paprika oleoresin, Natural & artificial flavour, Calcium disodium EDTA, Sulphites.

Check Prepared Extra Hot Horseradish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyPepperyVinegary
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping