Is PREPARED HORSERADISH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES, SODIUM BISULFITE AND EDTA-CALCIUM DISODIUM ADDED TO PROTECT COLOR AND FLAVOR.

Check PREPARED HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking