Is Prepared Mustard 225 mL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White vinegar, Water, Mustard seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika.
Check Prepared Mustard 225 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prepared Mustard 225 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prepared Mustard 225 mL is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyVinegarySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


