Is Prepared Mustard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika
Check Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prepared Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prepared Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking


