Is PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID SMOKED Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SQUID (SMOKED), SUGAR, LACTOSE, SORBITOL, VINEGAR (RICE, WATER), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, RED PEPPER(CHILLI PEPPER), SORBIC ACID.
Check PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREPARED SHREDDED SQUID SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSaladGarnishing


