Is Prescription Only Medicine Eutroxsig Levothyroxine Sodium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Levothyroxine Sodium. Contains Lactose.
Check Prescription Only Medicine Eutroxsig Levothyroxine Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prescription Only Medicine Eutroxsig Levothyroxine Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
About this product
Unknown


