Is Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Egg Whites, Distilled White Vinegar, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40, Yellow 6, Citric Acid.

Check Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Presents Icing Decorations - 24ct - Wondershop™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping